COVID updates

Programme

10:00 - 10:45 - Fit Kidz - Parent & Child FUNdamental Play

11:00 - 11:45 - Fit Kidz - Pre-School

12:45 - 13:30 - Fit Kidz - Independent FUNdamental Play

13:45 - 14:30 - Fit Kidz - Pre-School

16:00 - 16:45 - Club Recreational - Mixed Club After School

17:00 - 17:45 - Club Recreational - Mixed Club After School

18:00 - 20:00 - Club Squad - Men’s & Women’s Artistic Squads *

20:00 - 22:00 - Facility Hire - Lincoln Uni Jets Cheerleading

* - By invitation only, timings vary according to level

10:00 - 10:45 - Fit Kidz - Parent & Child FUNdamental Play

11:00 - 11:45 - Fit Kidz - Independent FUNdamental Play

12:45 - 13:30 - Fit Kidz - Pre-School

16:00 - 16:45 - Club Recreational - Mixed Club After School

16:00 - 18:00 - Club Squad - Women’s Artistic Squads *

17:00 - 18:00 - Club Recreational - Girls Club Preliminary

18:00 - 20:30 - Club Squad - Men’s & Women’s Artistic Squads *

20:30 - 22:00 - Club Freestyle - 14+ Non-structured

* - By invitation only, timings vary according to level

13:00 - 15:00 - Facility Hiring - Lincoln University Gymnastics Society

16:00 - 16:45 - Club Recreational - Mixed Club After School

16:00 - 18:00 - Club Squad - Women’s Artistic Squad *

17:00 - 17:45 - Club Recreational - Mixed Club After School

18:00 - 19:00 - Club Recreational - Girls & Boys Preliminary

19:15 - 20:45 - Club Recreational - Girls Advanced

* - By invitation only, timings vary according to level

16:00 - 16:45 - Club Recreational - Mixed Club After School

17:00 - 18:00 - Club Recreational - Girls Preliminary

18:00 - 19:30 - Club Squad - Women’s Artistic Squads *

18:00 - 19:30 - Club Squad - Junior & Senior Men’s Artistic Squads *

20:00 - 22:00 - Facility Hire - Lincoln Uni Jets Cheerleading

* - By invitation only, timings vary according to level

10:00 - 10:45 - Fit Kidz - Parent & Child FUNdamental Play

11:00 - 11:45 - Fit Kidz - Independent FUNdamental Play

12:45 - 13:30 - Fit Kidz - Pre-School

13:45 - 14:30 - Fit Kidz - Pre-School

17:00 - 17:45 - Club Recreational - Mixed Club After School

17:00 - 18:00 - Club Recreational - Girls & Boys Preliminary

18:00 - 21:00 - Club Squad - Men’s & Women’s Artistic Squads *

* - By invitation only, timings vary according to level

09:00 - 10:30 - Club Recreational - Boys Intermediate & Advanced

11:00 - 12:30 - Club Recreational - Girls Intermediate

12:30 - 17:30 - Club Squad - Men’s & Women’s Artistic Squads *

* - By invitation only, timings vary according to level

19:00 - 21:00 - Facility Hire - Bishop Grosseteste University Cheerleading